Philippines flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Manila, Luzon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Manila, Luzon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Manila, Luzon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7463,571
BustAfghanistan 6,0223,742
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9593,703
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5573,453
FarahAfghanistan 6,2343,874
GardizAfghanistan 5,5973,478
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6703,523
HeratAfghanistan 6,2473,882
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6243,495
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5003,418
KabulAfghanistan 5,6153,489
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8823,655
KhostAfghanistan 5,5263,434
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6853,533
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0383,752
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8363,627
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6483,510
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1743,837
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9663,707
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8933,662
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2573,888
ShkoderAlbania 9,8406,115
TiranaAlbania 9,8476,119
VloreAlbania 9,9026,153
AdrarAlgeria 12,1167,529
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,3637,061
AlgiersAlgeria 11,3597,058
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,9916,830
BatnaAlgeria 11,1656,938
BecharAlgeria 12,0877,511
BejaiaAlgeria 11,2166,970
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,1597,556
BiskraAlgeria 11,2606,997
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,5027,148
ChlefAlgeria 11,5357,168
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,1146,907
DjanetAlgeria 11,4227,097
DjelfaAlgeria 11,4677,126
El GoleaAlgeria 11,7147,279
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,2376,983
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,5417,172
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,3807,072
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2426,986
In SalahAlgeria 11,9167,405
MilianaAlgeria 11,4617,122
OranAlgeria 11,7187,282
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,1637,558
SkikdaAlgeria 11,0626,874
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8647,372
TebessaAlgeria 11,0356,857
TimimounAlgeria 12,0037,459
TindoufAlgeria 12,7967,952
TouggourtAlgeria 11,3177,033
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1715,077
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0761,912
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,1666,939
HuamboAngola 11,9747,441
LuandaAngola 12,1527,551
LuenaAngola 11,5087,151
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4057,709
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6879,127
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5939,068
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5859,063
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7569,169
ByrdAntarctica 12,1547,553
DavisAntarctica 9,8546,123
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7229,149
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6706,631
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,79211,056
AzulArgentina 17,54910,905
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,31210,758
BarilocheArgentina 16,83610,462
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,79111,055
CeresArgentina 18,28811,364
ChamicalArgentina 18,10911,253
ChepesArgentina 17,99911,185
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,45610,226
ConcordiaArgentina 18,15411,281
CórdobaArgentina 18,08111,235
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,07311,231
CorrientesArgentina 18,58411,548
EsquelArgentina 16,65710,351
EzeizaArgentina 17,76511,039
FormosaArgentina 18,72111,633
General PicoArgentina 17,62010,949
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,96711,165
JuninArgentina 17,78711,053
La PlataArgentina 17,74611,027
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,92911,762
La RiojaArgentina 18,18511,300
LaboulayeArgentina 17,79811,060
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8679,860
Las LomitasArgentina 18,87811,731
Malarg EArgentina 17,46110,851
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,90510,505
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,41510,822
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,97611,170
MendozaArgentina 17,75011,030
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,75811,035
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,26611,350
NeuquenArgentina 17,16210,665
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,68710,991
OranArgentina 18,91211,752
ParanaArgentina 18,09711,246
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,32511,387
PehuajoArgentina 17,63110,956
PergaminoArgentina 17,86311,100
PigeArgentina 17,43410,834
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,05211,218
PosadasArgentina 18,55911,533
PresidenciaArgentina 18,64811,588
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,70811,004
Punta IndioArgentina 17,69810,998
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,15211,280
ReconquistaArgentina 18,39011,428
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,88811,116
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,7969,816
RivadaviaArgentina 18,87511,729
RosarioArgentina 17,96911,166
SaltaArgentina 18,68911,613
San AntonioArgentina 17,04310,591
San LuisArgentina 17,81011,067
San RafaelArgentina 17,60010,937
Santa RosaArgentina 17,51610,884
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,45111,466
SarmientoArgentina 16,44010,216
TrelewArgentina 16,77810,426
TucumanArgentina 18,51011,502
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4719,614
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,98711,177
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,24611,338
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,79111,056
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8274,864
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,1039,385
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8113,611
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5253,434
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,4922,791
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4332,755
AmberleyAustralia 5,8083,609
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,6373,503
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,8143,613
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6202,249
CairnsAustralia 4,4302,753
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,2943,911
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4602,772
CedunaAustralia 5,3683,336
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,3153,303
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,4622,773
Cobar MoAustralia 5,7683,584
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0052,489
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,0623,767
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1273,186
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6912,294
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1951,986
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9802,473
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,9763,713
East SaleAustralia 6,4634,016
Esperance (po)Australia 5,3843,346
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3843,346
EssendonAustralia 6,3313,934
ForrestAustralia 5,1073,174
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,5404,064
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8723,027
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4762,782
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7212,313
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,9354,309
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,9334,308
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,6862,912
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0453,135
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,7984,224
LavertonAustralia 6,3373,938
LearmonthAustralia 4,1632,587
LongreachAustralia 4,9293,063
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,9283,062
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,5444,066
Low HeadAustralia 6,7324,183
Mackay MoAustralia 5,0263,123
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,4765,267
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9802,473
MeekatharraAustralia 4,5892,851
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,3223,928
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,3413,940
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,8703,648
Mount GambierAustralia 6,1753,837
Mount IsaAustralia 4,4112,741
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,9964,347
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,2082,615
Nowra RanAustralia 6,3293,933
NuriootpaAustralia 5,7783,591
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0812,536
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,9303,064
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1993,231
Port HedlandAustralia 3,8952,421
RichmondAustralia 6,2193,865
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,3013,294
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,2723,897
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,2663,894
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0712,529
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,0692,529
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,6482,267
TibooburraAustralia 5,3903,349
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,7032,922
WaggaAustralia 6,1963,850
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9922,481
WilliamtownAustralia 6,2053,856
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,6812,909
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5822,847
WoomeraAustralia 5,3603,330
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4302,132
GrazAustria 9,9626,190
InnsbruckAustria 10,2356,360
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0556,248
LinzAustria 9,9986,213
SalzburgAustria 10,0986,275
ViennaAustria 9,8486,119
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,1336,297
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6394,747
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4584,635
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6704,766
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5534,693
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6654,763
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2496,369
LerwickUk 10,2516,370
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5434,687
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4884,653
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6014,723
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4504,630
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4784,647
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4584,634
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6394,747
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5134,668
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6044,725
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6434,750
Horta, FaialAzores 13,3178,275
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,2348,224
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,3488,294
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,1759,430
MuharraqBahrain 7,3614,574
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1871,981
DhakaBangladesh 3,3492,081
CharnocksBarbados 16,94010,527
BrestBelarus 9,2205,730
GomelBelarus 8,7295,425
GrodnoBelarus 9,1555,689
MinskBelarus 8,9185,542
MogilevBelarus 8,7595,443
VitebskBelarus 8,7265,422
BrusselsBelgium 10,5126,532
D’UccleBelgium 10,5126,532
OstendeBelgium 10,5746,571
Belize CityBelize 15,2129,453
BeninBenin 12,8587,990
BohiconBenin 12,8607,991
CotonouBenin 12,8587,990
KandiBenin 12,6157,839
NatitingouBenin 12,8067,958
ParakouBenin 12,7197,903
SaveBenin 12,7857,945
BermudaBermuda 14,7609,172
La PazBolivia 19,01011,813
Santa CruzBolivia 19,44512,084
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8626,128
FrancistownBotswana 10,9416,799
MaunBotswana 11,3287,040
TshaneBotswana 11,5677,188
AimoresBrazil 18,03211,205
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,78811,053
AltamiraBrazil 18,54511,524
Alto TapajosBrazil 19,19211,926
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,20811,315
ApodiBrazil 17,49210,870
AracajuBrazil 17,59910,936
AracuaiBrazil 18,18411,300
AragarcasBrazil 19,27311,976
AraxaBrazil 18,61711,569
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,53110,894
BageBrazil 18,08711,239
BambuiBrazil 18,50711,500
BarbacenaBrazil 18,24111,335
BarbalhaBrazil 17,71811,010
BarcelosBrazil 18,44311,461
BarraBrazil 18,25411,343
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,20411,312
BarreirasBrazil 18,47511,481
BelémBrazil 18,15111,279
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,30811,377
BelterraBrazil 18,61311,567
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,28411,362
Bom JesusBrazil 18,21711,320
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,32511,388
BrasiliaBrazil 18,81811,694
BrevesBrazil 18,30211,373
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,99511,182
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,00011,186
CabroboBrazil 17,76911,042
CaceresBrazil 19,79812,303
CaetiteBrazil 18,24811,339
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,36210,789
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,21311,939
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,75311,653
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,33611,394
Campos SalesBrazil 17,81411,070
CanavieirasBrazil 17,85911,097
CaparaoBrazil 18,08211,237
CapinopolisBrazil 18,91011,751
CaratingaBrazil 18,13311,268
CaravelasBrazil 17,87611,109
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,38811,427
CarolinaBrazil 18,51911,508
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,54111,521
CataguasesBrazil 18,13211,268
CatalaoBrazil 18,76911,663
CatanduvaBrazil 18,72711,637
CaxiasBrazil 17,98811,178
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,20511,313
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,25110,720
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,17811,296
ChapecoBrazil 18,47211,479
Cidade VeraBrazil 19,63512,202
CipoBrazil 17,76011,036
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,74211,647
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,28511,363
CordeiroBrazil 18,07411,231
CorrentinaBrazil 18,47311,479
CorumbaBrazil 19,48912,111
CoximBrazil 19,38712,047
CrateusBrazil 17,75111,031
CuiabaBrazil 19,68612,233
CuritibaBrazil 18,43911,458
DiamantinaBrazil 18,32211,385
DiamantinoBrazil 19,73812,265
DouradosBrazil 19,05611,842
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,16211,286
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,12111,261
EspinosaBrazil 18,27311,355
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,86610,481
FloraniaBrazil 17,41310,821
FlorestaBrazil 17,69210,994
FlorianoBrazil 18,06411,225
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,21011,316
FormosaBrazil 18,75611,655
FortalezaBrazil 17,47510,859
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,71211,628
FrancaBrazil 18,62011,571
GaranhunsBrazil 17,48710,866
GoianiaBrazil 18,94411,772
GoiasBrazil 19,05111,838
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,13611,270
GrajauBrazil 18,33011,390
GuairaBrazil 18,84711,712
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,54210,901
GuaratingaBrazil 17,91811,134
IbiriteBrazil 18,31611,382
IguatuBrazil 17,67610,984
IlheusBrazil 17,87011,105
ImperatrizBrazil 18,40311,436
IndaialBrazil 18,31011,378
IpameriBrazil 18,80511,686
IraiBrazil 18,49111,491
IreceBrazil 18,12211,261
ItaberabaBrazil 17,99411,182
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,74011,645
ItaitubaBrazil 18,82111,695
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,25211,342
ItaperunaBrazil 18,06011,223
ItapevaBrazil 18,52811,513
ItirucuBrazil 17,95411,157
ItuacuBrazil 18,10411,250
IvinhemaBrazil 19,00211,808
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,66911,601
JacobinaBrazil 17,97011,167
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,44710,842
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,25210,721
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,60011,558
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,17911,297
LavrasBrazil 18,35911,409
LencoisBrazil 18,09711,245
LinharesBrazil 17,93211,143
LondrinaBrazil 18,73711,643
MacapaBrazil 18,16911,290
MacauBrazil 17,35010,781
MaceioBrazil 17,42410,827
MachadoBrazil 18,42411,449
ManausBrazil 18,73711,644
MarabaBrazil 18,52611,512
MaringaBrazil 18,78411,673
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,51511,505
Monte AzulBrazil 18,26611,351
Monte SantoBrazil 17,82711,078
MonteiroBrazil 17,51010,881
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,37611,419
Morada NovaBrazil 17,52310,889
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 18,05111,217
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,07911,235
ObidosBrazil 18,55511,530
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,52310,889
ParacatuBrazil 18,68411,610
ParanaBrazil 18,78611,674
ParanaguaBrazil 18,37911,421
ParanaibaBrazil 19,00711,811
ParintinsBrazil 18,66311,597
ParnaibaBrazil 17,73311,020
Passo FundoBrazil 18,34911,402
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,61111,565
PaulistanaBrazil 17,93911,148
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,68210,988
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,10711,252
PeixeBrazil 18,84711,711
PetrolinaBrazil 17,91911,135
PicosBrazil 17,92711,140
PiraiBrazil 18,19011,303
PirenopolisBrazil 18,92811,762
PompeuBrazil 18,43811,458
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,06511,847
Porto De MozBrazil 18,40411,436
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,47911,483
Porto VelhoBrazil 19,17711,917
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,12211,261
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,80511,685
PosseBrazil 18,65111,590
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,61910,949
RecifeBrazil 17,29110,745
RemansoBrazil 18,09611,245
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,93211,764
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,10811,253
Rio NegroBrazil 18,41611,444
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,07511,853
SalvadorBrazil 17,79511,058
Santa MariaBrazil 18,24811,340
SantaremBrazil 18,58211,547
SantosBrazil 18,32611,388
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,57911,545
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,84411,710
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,58310,926
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,22611,326
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,42411,449
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,31911,384
Sao LuisBrazil 17,91711,134
Sao MateusBrazil 17,92411,138
São PauloBrazil 18,37911,421
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,58111,547
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,80311,684
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,92111,136
SerrinhaBrazil 17,82011,074
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,35511,406
SobralBrazil 17,63810,961
SoureBrazil 18,09111,242
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,39411,430
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,83411,082
SurubimBrazil 17,36710,792
TaguatingaBrazil 18,63311,579
TarauacaBrazil 18,55011,527
TauaBrazil 17,77011,042
TefeBrazil 18,62111,571
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,11311,255
TeresinaBrazil 17,95211,155
TiriosBrazil 18,11611,257
TorresBrazil 18,11811,259
TracuateuaBrazil 18,01111,192
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,97811,793
TriunfoBrazil 17,61910,949
TucuruiBrazil 18,43411,455
TuriacuBrazil 17,94611,152
UaupesBrazil 18,15411,281
UbatubaBrazil 18,25011,341
UberabaBrazil 18,70411,623
VassourasBrazil 18,18011,297
VicosaBrazil 18,17211,292
VitoriaBrazil 17,93511,145
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,06611,226
Ze DocaBrazil 18,10611,251
BurgasBulgaria 9,1995,716
LomBulgaria 9,4955,900
PlevenBulgaria 9,4015,842
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4275,858
SadovoBulgaria 9,4125,849
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5635,942
SofiaBulgaria 9,5205,916
VarnaBulgaria 9,1455,683
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0118,085
BurundiBurundi 10,2806,388
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,7791,106
SiemreapCambodia 1,8531,152
BatouriCameroon 11,6597,245
DoualaCameroon 12,1667,560
GarouaCameroon 11,6047,211
MamfeCameroon 12,1577,554
MarouaCameroon 11,4757,131
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6517,240
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0047,460
YaoundeCameroon 11,9827,446
YokoCameroon 11,8377,355
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6376,610
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0685,635
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,1678,182
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,2195,729
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2347,602
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,2727,626
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9198,028
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6466,616
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6976,647
Banff, AbCanada 10,8916,768
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9108,022
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,5767,815
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1026,899
Bissett, MbCanada 11,8987,393
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,0498,109
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8756,136
Brandon, MbCanada 11,8047,335
Broadview, SkCanada 11,6407,233
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8766,758
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1606,313
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,8748,622
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1106,282
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9476,181
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9836,825
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0336,235
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3776,449
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,9806,823
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7596,686
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5507,177
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3585,815
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1356,298
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9196,164
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,4197,717
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6917,887
Charlo, NbCanada 13,0218,091
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,2408,227
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,2348,224
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3486,430
Chatham, NbCanada 13,1378,164
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9326,793
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1727,564
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,4247,720
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2647,000
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5215,916
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5286,542
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9516,805
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6547,864
Comox, BcCanada 10,4136,471
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1466,305
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0136,844
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0586,871
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9796,823
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,8067,958
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7007,270
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3566,435
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6936,023
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,9198,028
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7096,655
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8357,976
Dryden, OnCanada 12,1287,537
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8197,966
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8596,748
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8426,737
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8456,739
Edson, AbCanada 10,6886,641
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,1516,308
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8216,724
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7137,278
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9536,185
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3835,831
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3147,031
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6016,587
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7476,678
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0556,248
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0856,889
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9546,186
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4756,509
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2976,399
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4016,463
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,2418,228
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,2518,234
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2667,001
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,9378,039
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4597,121
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5356,547
Golden, BcCanada 10,8036,713
Goose, NfCanada 12,4647,745
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8888,009
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4586,499
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,3658,305
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,1198,152
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2025,719
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,4138,335
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,3878,319
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,2488,233
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4647,745
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2618,240
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2536,372
Hope, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2665,758
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,7087,276
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1255,670
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2667,001
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2885,772
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9656,814
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,5367,790
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,5357,790
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0657,497
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2388,226
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8285,486
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8226,103
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8877,387
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1468,169
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1336,918
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6057,833
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8376,113
Langara, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0837,509
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1486,927
London, OnCanada 13,2228,217
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6456,615
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1736,943
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5936,583
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5556,559
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0348,100
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3197,034
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1915,712
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0486,244
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2416,985
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Moncton, NbCanada 13,2438,229
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,9318,035
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1778,188
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1758,187
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4947,142
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3977,703
Morden, MbCanada 11,9537,428
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,0848,131
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1027,520
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5036,527
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,8087,959
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3937,701
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5255,919
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1736,943
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9378,039
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,1468,169
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,1478,170
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4696,506
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4656,503
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7586,685
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,0388,102
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,1878,195
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,0767,504
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4326,483
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,1048,143
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2086,343
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,8837,384
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2657,000
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3246,416
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8516,122
Princeton, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7766,075
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,0808,128
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3816,451
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9196,785
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9737,440
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5327,166
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5317,165
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7766,075
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8778,002
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,5088,394
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2907,016
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,3188,276
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8136,098
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5796,574
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,0878,133
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2957,019
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7617,930
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,2657,622
Scott, SkCanada 11,1746,943
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7757,939
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,4158,336
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2208,215
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9595,567
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,1297,537
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,1367,542
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6656,628
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0176,225
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,9978,076
Summerside, PeCanada 13,2138,210
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3877,076
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3807,072
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2598,239
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2856,391
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9546,185
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4755,888
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4147,093
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4756,509
Thompson, MbCanada 11,3917,078
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,4017,706
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6537,863
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3906,456
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,2198,214
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,2068,207
Trenton, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,8627,371
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,2048,205
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6556,621
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8067,957
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5506,556
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9246,788
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0006,836
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5646,564
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5586,561
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,4717,749
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,2058,205
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6776,013
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3335,800
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0508,110
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2348,224
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9287,412
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4497,115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,4808,377
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2036,340
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,5737,191
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,3518,297
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,3788,313
SalCape Verde 14,7429,161
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2196,972
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5876,579
AbecheChad 10,6786,635
FayaChad 10,7146,658
MoundouChad 11,3487,052
N’DjamenaChad 11,3377,045
AntofagastaChile 18,46311,473
AricaChile 18,73811,644
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,33510,151
ChicoChile 16,26710,108
ChillanChile 17,24810,718
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,18210,677
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,17311,293
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,32310,143
Curico-General FreireChile 17,44110,838
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,66011,595
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6349,093
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2849,498
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,90211,125
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,81710,451
ParronChile 17,53310,895
Puerto AysenChile 16,35610,164
Puerto MonttChile 16,73510,399
Punta ArenasChile 15,6189,705
QuinteroChile 17,61110,944
SantiagoChile 17,60510,940
SewellChile 17,56510,915
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,01310,572
ValdiviaChile 16,88810,494
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,95010,533
VallenarChile 18,04311,212
ValparaisoChile 17,63110,956
AltaiChina 4,7672,963
BeijingChina 2,8561,775
ChangchunChina 3,2822,040
ChangduChina 3,0451,892
ChangshaChina 1,7371,079
ChengduChina 2,4931,549
ChongqingChina 2,2241,382
DuianChina 3,3152,060
ErlianChina 3,3432,077
GanzhouChina 1,401870
GuangzhouChina 1,242772
HaikouChina 1,288801
HailarChina 3,8572,397
HamiChina 4,0892,541
HetanChina 4,7582,957
JiuquanChina 3,5552,209
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1573,205
KashiChina 5,1713,213
KunmingChina 2,2351,389
LanzhouChina 2,9341,823
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4862,166
NanchangChina 1,6441,021
NanjingChina 1,9491,211
NanningChina 1,6151,003
PingbianChina 2,0181,254
QingdaoChina 2,3901,485
QiqiharChina 3,6572,273
RuoqiangChina 4,2012,611
ShanghaiChina 1,8511,150
ShantouChina 1,079671
ShenyangChina 3,0291,882
TaiyuanChina 2,6921,673
TaoyuanChina 1,164723
TengchongChina 2,6231,630
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5292,815
Xi’AnChina 2,5041,556
XichangChina 2,4341,513
YanjiChina 3,2492,019
YichangChina 2,0471,272
YinchuanChina 3,0261,881
YiningChina 4,9673,086
ZhengzhouChina 2,3561,464
ZhijiangChina 1,8481,148
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,34510,778
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,33210,770
AraucaColombia 17,28310,740
BarranquillaColombia 16,69310,373
Benito SalasColombia 17,36410,790
BogotáColombia 17,29810,749
Camilo DazaColombia 17,10210,627
El CaranoColombia 17,03810,588
Las GaviotasColombia 17,51610,884
MatecanaColombia 17,17810,675
PeralesColombia 17,25210,721
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,52510,890
Rafael NunezColombia 16,69010,371
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,09410,001
Simon BolivarColombia 16,70010,378
VanguardiaColombia 17,38110,801
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,34911,402
YariguiesColombia 17,11210,634
MoroniComoros 9,0485,623
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,12210,018
LimonCosta Rica 16,21410,075
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0729,987
San JoseCosta Rica 16,13310,025
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0896,269
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9326,172
SibenikCroatia 10,0586,250
SplitCroatia 10,0266,230
ZagrebCroatia 9,9706,195
CamagueyCuba 15,5149,640
CasablancaCuba 15,1109,389
HavanaCuba 15,1249,398
WillemstadCuraçao 16,84210,466
FamagustaCyprus 8,8185,480
LarnacaCyprus 8,8525,500
LimassolCyprus 8,9085,536
NicosiaCyprus 8,8765,516
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7906,083
ChebCzech Republic 10,0396,239
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6726,010
PragueCzech Republic 9,9156,161
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4766,510
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1046,900
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8027,334
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7026,650
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9836,825
CopenhagenDenmark 9,7836,079
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6445,993
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0306,233
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0166,224
MarstalDenmark 9,9376,175
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8436,117
OdenseDenmark 9,9166,162
RandersDenmark 9,8886,145
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6696,008
StudsgårdDenmark 9,9696,195
TønderDenmark 10,0286,232
TylstrupDenmark 9,8596,126
TystofteDenmark 9,8716,134
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8016,091
VestervigDenmark 9,9686,194
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,3965,217
Melville HallDominica 16,65710,351
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9939,938
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,0899,998
AzuaDominican Republic 16,11610,015
BaniDominican Republic 16,15710,040
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,13710,028
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,13110,024
CabreraDominican Republic 16,0299,961
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0789,991
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0789,991
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9699,923
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,10310,007
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0679,984
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,15010,036
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,0189,954
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,14310,031
HigueyDominican Republic 16,17610,052
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0609,980
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9929,938
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0579,978
JimaniDominican Republic 16,09410,001
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,18810,059
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0549,976
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,16310,044
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9679,922
MichesDominican Republic 16,12510,020
MocaDominican Republic 16,0349,964
MoncionDominican Republic 16,0089,947
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9419,906
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,12010,017
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0599,979
NeybaDominican Republic 16,09710,003
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,13010,023
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0719,987
PoloDominican Republic 16,14310,031
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,9949,939
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0539,975
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,0239,957
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0509,974
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,17810,053
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,10710,009
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0399,967
SamanaDominican Republic 16,09310,000
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,14910,035
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,0299,961
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,12410,020
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0719,986
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,19510,064
SanchezDominican Republic 16,0849,995
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,0219,955
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9949,939
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,15610,039
TamayoDominican Republic 16,11310,013
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,12110,018
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0779,991
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9659,921
YamasaDominican Republic 16,11610,014
YasicaDominican Republic 16,0079,947
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6319,092
CanarEcuador 17,45210,845
GuayaquilEcuador 17,34010,775
IzobambaEcuador 17,34910,781
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,24910,719
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,51210,882
MilagroEcuador 17,36410,790
OtavaloEcuador 17,33210,770
PichilingueEcuador 17,31410,759
PortoviejoEcuador 17,21810,700
PuyoEcuador 17,47810,861
QuitoEcuador 17,34110,776
RumipambaEcuador 17,38810,805
San GabrielEcuador 17,34510,778
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2715,761
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0675,634
AswanEgypt 9,1735,700
AsyutEgypt 9,2745,763
BahariyaEgypt 9,4435,868
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2155,726
CairoEgypt 9,1605,692
DabaaEgypt 9,4145,850
DakhlaEgypt 9,5125,911
El ArishEgypt 8,9115,538
El TorEgypt 8,9935,588
FarafraEgypt 9,5645,943
HelwanEgypt 9,1725,700
HurguadaEgypt 9,0115,599
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0715,637
KhargaEgypt 9,3605,816
KosseirEgypt 8,9805,580
LuxorEgypt 9,1435,682
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5195,915
MinyaEgypt 9,2755,763
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0565,627
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8545,502
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9265,547
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0505,624
SalloumEgypt 9,7006,028
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7416,053
SohagEgypt 9,2205,729
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9425,557
TahrirEgypt 9,2145,726
TantaEgypt 9,1825,706
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,3999,569
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,4489,599
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,3919,564
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,4409,594
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2777,629
AsmaraEritrea 8,7565,441
AssabEritrea 8,4075,224
MassawaEritrea 8,6925,401
TallinEstonia 8,9715,575
TartuEstonia 8,8935,526
VilsandiEstonia 9,1545,688
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,9245,545
GonderEthiopia 8,9795,580
NegeleEthiopia 8,9375,554
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8879,872
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3626,439
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,3936,458
Laucala BayFiji 7,2734,520
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1594,448
NandiFiji 7,1594,448
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6634,762
HelsinkiFinland 8,9515,562
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9295,548
JoensuuFinland 8,6395,368
JokioinenFinland 8,9945,589
JyvskylFinland 8,8435,495
KajaaniFinland 8,7075,411
KuopioFinland 8,7335,427
KuusamoFinland 8,6105,350
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7405,431
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2055,720
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0205,605
OuluFinland 8,8035,470
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,6985,405
TampereFinland 8,9645,570
TurkuFinland 9,0685,635
VaasaFinland 9,0215,606
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,6706,630
BiarritzFrance 11,3197,034
BordeauxFrance 11,1796,947
BrestFrance 11,1836,949
CaenFrance 10,8996,773
ChateaurouxFrance 10,9026,774
DijonFrance 10,6586,623
GourdonFrance 11,0466,864
GrenobleFrance 10,7266,665
Le MansFrance 10,9346,795
LilleFrance 10,6016,588
LyonFrance 10,7516,681
MarseilleFrance 10,8536,744
MontpellierFrance 10,9346,794
NancyFrance 10,5086,530
NantesFrance 11,0966,895
NiceFrance 10,7006,649
ParisFrance 10,7496,679
PerpignanFrance 11,0576,871
StrasbourgFrance 10,4236,477
ToulonFrance 10,8216,724
ToulouseFrance 11,1116,905
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,73511,021
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,91611,133
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,73611,021
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,81311,069
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,71711,009
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,3447,049
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1806,326
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1796,326
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3367,044
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,0497,487
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8266,727
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5996,586
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3774,584
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6735,390
BitamGabon 12,0407,482
CocobeachGabon 12,2757,628
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9277,412
LambarnGabon 12,2587,618
LastourvilleGabon 11,9957,454
LibrevilleGabon 12,3117,650
MakokouGabon 11,9387,419
MayumbaGabon 12,2907,637
MitzicGabon 12,0757,503
MkamboGabon 11,8117,339
MoandaGabon 11,9527,427
MouilaGabon 12,2087,586
Port-GentilGabon 12,4177,716
TchibanGabon 12,2357,603
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,32610,145
BanjulGambia 14,4008,948
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0935,029
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7854,837
BerlinGermany 9,8776,137
BrockenGermany 10,0746,260
CologneGermany 10,3426,427
DresdenGermany 9,9046,154
ErfurtGermany 10,0906,270
EssenGermany 10,3196,412
FichtelbergGermany 9,9876,206
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2796,388
GeisenheimGermany 10,3306,419
GorlitzGermany 9,8266,106
HamburgGermany 10,0256,230
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,0266,230
HannoverGermany 10,1006,276
HelgolandGermany 10,1226,290
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2346,359
KarlsruheGermany 10,3516,432
KasselGermany 10,1716,320
KonstanzGermany 10,3636,440
LeipzigGermany 9,9806,202
LindenbergGermany 9,8366,112
MagdeburgGermany 9,9996,214
MunichGermany 10,1546,310
MünsterGermany 10,2516,370
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8526,122
NurembergGermany 10,1506,307
NurnbergGermany 10,1526,309
PotsdamGermany 9,8956,149
RostockGermany 9,8766,137
SchleswigGermany 10,0096,219
StuttgartGermany 10,3116,407
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,4256,478
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2536,371
AccraGhana 13,1518,172
KumasiGhana 13,2578,238
TamaleGhana 13,0738,124
GibraltarGibraltar 12,0467,485
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3695,822
AthensGreece 9,6365,988
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6415,991
ChiosGreece 9,4185,853
CorfuGreece 9,8966,150
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7356,049
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5885,958
IoanninaGreece 9,8206,102
KalamataGreece 9,8076,094
KerkiraGreece 9,8966,150
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7476,057
LamiaGreece 9,7146,036
LarissaGreece 9,6926,022
LemnosGreece 9,4665,882
LimnosGreece 9,4515,873
MethoniGreece 9,8426,116
MilosGreece 9,6115,972
MitiliniGreece 9,3615,817
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3655,819
NaxosGreece 9,5195,915
PatrasGreece 9,7936,085
RhodesGreece 9,3055,782
SamosGreece 9,3725,824
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5415,929
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6776,013
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6195,977
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7606,065
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8816,140
AasiaatGreenland 10,7416,674
AmmassalikGreenland 10,9216,786
AputiteqGreenland 10,6066,591
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5215,916
FrederikshbGreenland 11,4587,120
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9406,798
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6766,634
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1396,301
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6766,634
JulianehbGreenland 11,5637,185
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9186,785
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1466,305
NanortalikGreenland 11,6157,218
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,5067,150
NordGreenland 9,0835,644
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,2376,983
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8636,129
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,5957,205
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9166,783
UpernavikGreenland 10,2986,399
UummannaqGreenland 10,5216,538
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,57410,299
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,57610,300
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,2679,487
BokeGuinea 14,3788,935
ConakryGuinea 14,3358,908
FaranahGuinea 14,0328,720
KankanGuinea 13,8728,621
KindiaGuinea 14,2388,847
KissidougouGuinea 13,9978,698
LabeGuinea 14,1178,772
MacentaGuinea 13,9818,688
MamouGuinea 14,1458,790
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8958,634
SiguiriGuinea 13,8088,580
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,3998,948
GeorgetownGuyana 17,63510,959
TimehriGuyana 17,66910,980
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,0709,986
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8495,499
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5205,294
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6825,395
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3635,197
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4944,035
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6755,391
CatacamasHonduras 15,5999,693
CholutecaHonduras 15,6329,714
La CeibaHonduras 15,4629,609
La MesaHonduras 15,4059,573
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,7259,772
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,3929,565
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5709,675
TelaHonduras 15,4189,581
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,120696
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,119695
BudapestHungary 9,6906,021
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,6796,015
DebrecenHungary 9,5045,906
KeszthelyHungary 9,8436,117
MiskolcHungary 9,5475,932
PecsHungary 9,7996,089
SzegedHungary 9,6545,999
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8666,131
AkureyriIceland 10,4646,503
DalatangiIceland 10,3616,438
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,4916,519
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6276,604
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3376,423
ReykhólarIceland 10,6006,587
ReykjavíkIceland 10,7116,656
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6486,617
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,7286,667
AgraIndia 4,6512,890
AhmedabadIndia 5,1533,202
AkolaIndia 4,6932,916
AllahabadIndia 4,2572,646
AmritsarIndia 5,0393,131
BangaloreIndia 4,6842,910
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9673,087
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,7752,346
BikanerIndia 5,1253,185
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4042,737
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2702,032
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2702,032
DaltonganjIndia 4,0012,486
DarbhangaIndia 3,8622,400
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0511,896
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0431,891
DumkaIndia 3,6872,291
DwarkaIndia 5,5163,428
GoaIndia 5,0563,142
GuwahatiIndia 3,3112,058
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5462,825
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8273,000
JagdalpurIndia 4,1672,590
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,5452,203
KotaIndia 4,8403,008
KozhikodeIndia 4,9053,048
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8583,019
LudhianaIndia 4,9233,059
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9793,094
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5412,822
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1363,192
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2682,652
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4852,787
New DelhiIndia 4,7572,956
PambanIndia 4,5762,843
PuneIndia 5,0293,125
SagarIndia 4,5352,818
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1003,169
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8383,006
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8383,006
VeravalIndia 5,3863,347
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0332,506
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,1821,356
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,8191,130
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,7871,732
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,7671,719
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,515942
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,2421,393
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,7341,699
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,3392,075
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,8501,771
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,0681,285
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,8721,785
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,5571,589
AbadanIran 7,5584,696
ArakIran 7,3904,592
BabolsarIran 7,1274,429
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7884,218
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4104,605
Bandar LengehIran 6,9464,316
BirjandIran 6,5164,049
BushehrIran 7,3224,550
ChahbaharIran 6,3723,959
DezfulIran 7,5284,678
EsfahanIran 7,2174,485
IranshahrIran 6,3603,952
KermanIran 6,7224,177
KermanshahIran 7,6304,742
Khoram AbadIran 7,5324,680
MashhadIran 6,5014,040
OroomiehIran 7,7974,845
RamsarIran 7,3034,538
RashtIran 7,3964,596
SemnanIran 7,0564,385
ShahroudIran 6,9204,300
ShirazIran 7,1454,440
TabrizIran 7,6874,777
TeheranIran 7,2464,503
YazdIran 6,9764,335
ZahedanIran 6,3443,942
ZanjanIran 7,4984,659
BaghdadIraq 7,9094,915
BasraIraq 7,6014,723
BelmulletIreland 11,0756,882
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,0546,869
ClaremorrisIreland 11,0636,875
ClonesIreland 10,9396,798
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0036,837
CorkIreland 11,1706,941
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,1746,943
DublinIreland 10,9456,801
KilkennyIreland 11,0586,872
Malin HeadIreland 10,8636,750
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,0276,852
ShannonIreland 11,1346,919
ValentiaIreland 11,2586,996
EilatIsrael 8,8395,493
HaifaIsrael 8,7675,448
JerusalemIsrael 8,7665,447
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7935,464
AlbengaItaly 10,6156,596
AlgheroItaly 10,7706,693
AmendolaItaly 10,1596,313
AnconaItaly 10,2416,364
ArezzoItaly 10,3726,445
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0936,272
BergamoItaly 10,4246,478
BolognaItaly 10,3636,440
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2746,384
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2236,352
BrindisiItaly 10,0176,225
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7786,697
CameriItaly 10,5046,527
CampobassoItaly 10,2406,363
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,6946,646
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,7496,679
Cape FrascaItaly 10,8006,711
Cape MeleItaly 10,6166,597
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2546,372
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3746,447
CerviaItaly 10,3056,403
CiampinoItaly 10,3896,456
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4226,476
Cisa PassItaly 10,4656,503
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4366,485
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2136,347
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4006,463
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1506,307
DecimomannuItaly 10,7806,699
DobbiacoItaly 10,1996,338
FalconaraItaly 10,2536,371
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4036,465
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1756,323
FonniItaly 10,7226,663
FrontoneItaly 10,3046,403
FrosinoneItaly 10,3416,426
GelaItaly 10,4596,500
GenoaItaly 10,5466,553
GhediItaly 10,3956,460
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0946,272
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3066,404
GrossetoItaly 10,4626,501
GrottaglieItaly 10,0666,255
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,6586,623
GuidoniaItaly 10,3696,444
IstranaItaly 10,2546,372
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6596,624
LatinaItaly 10,3766,447
LatronicoItaly 10,1936,334
LecceItaly 10,0186,225
M. CalamitaItaly 10,5126,532
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1116,283
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3056,404
MilanItaly 10,4656,503
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4956,522
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4706,506
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2976,398
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6646,627
PadovaItaly 10,2826,389
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3086,405
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4906,519
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5056,528
PantelleriaItaly 10,6566,621
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4226,476
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,7276,666
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3386,424
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2406,363
PiacenzaItaly 10,4596,499
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4686,505
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,2956,397
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3996,462
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1876,331
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4066,466
PrizziItaly 10,4986,523
RadicofaniItaly 10,4036,464
Resia PassItaly 10,3156,410
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2906,394
RivoltoItaly 10,1746,322
Rolle PassItaly 10,2496,369
RomeItaly 10,3896,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4166,472
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1506,307
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6536,620
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1346,298
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0176,225
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4796,512
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,7456,677
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1926,333
SigonellaItaly 10,3896,456
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0806,264
TarvisioItaly 10,1136,284
TermoliItaly 10,1966,336
TorinoItaly 10,5946,583
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,5916,581
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5656,565
TrevicoItaly 10,2166,349
TrevisoItaly 10,2506,369
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1366,299
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,5966,585
UdineItaly 10,1576,311
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4766,510
VeniceItaly 10,2446,366
VeronaItaly 10,3556,434
Vicenza